10-14-2017 Kart Results



10-14-2017 Kart Results

 10-14-17

Karting Feature Finish

 

RED PLATE

  1. Ethan Martin
  2. Joe Brett Sullivan

 

GREEN PLATE

  1. Jaxon Monroe
  2. Brayden Drawdy
  3. Savanna Williams
  4. Owen Lewis
  5. Blaze Marcus
  6. AJ Nichols

 

BLUE PLATE

  1. Katie Pender
  2. Marley Meeks
  3. Kyle Walters
  4. Joshua Cox
  5. Clay Anderson

 

PRO BLUE

  1. Katie Pender
  2. Marley Meeks
  3. Kyle Walters
  4. Joshua Cox

 

 

PURPLE PLATE

  1. Brayden Upshaw
  2. Tucker Baird

 

KWIK SHOP PRED 330

  1. Brandon Pollette
  2. Hank White
  3. Corey Wood
  4. Bryan Adams

 

KWIK SHOP PRED 375

  1. Brandon Pollette
  2. Brandon Green
  3. Johnny Martin
  4. Rob Peacock
  5. Wayne Edenfield
  6. Charles Radford
  7. Blake Green

 

KWIK SHOP HEMI PRED 365

  1. Dusty Godbee
  2. Cameron Barnes
  3. Corey Wood
  4. Waylon Edenfield

 

KWIK SHOP PREDATOR 410

  1. Cameron Barnes
  2. Wayne Edenfield
  3. Shane Black

 

CLONE T3 350

  1. JR Tippens
  2. Brandon Meeks
  3. Michael Hughes
  4. Michael Crosby
  5. B.J. Wood
  6. Christie Anderson
  7. Blake Akridge
  8. Chad Murray
  9. Daniel Williams
  10. Brandon Ramillat

 

CLONE T3 375 DASH

  1. Ethan Nipper
  2. JR Tippens
  3. Brandon Meeks
  4. Wes Sudduth
  5. Michael Crosby
  6. B.J. Wood
  7. Robert Diekemper
  8. Christie Anderson
  9. Hank Bunch
  10. Danny Howell
  11. Joseph Diekemper
  12. Ryan Adams

 

 

 

CLONE T3 375

  1. Wes Sudduth
  2. JR Tippens
  3. Ethan Nipper
  4. Michael Crosby
  5. Robert Diekemper
  6. Christie Anderson
  7. Ryan Adams
  8. Brandon Meeks
  9. Danny Howell
  10. Joseph Diekemper
  11. B.J. Wood
  12. Hank Bunch

 

CLONE EL 350

  1. JR Tippens
  2. Chad Murray
  3. Joseph Diekemper

 

CLONE EL 375 DASH

  1. JR Tippens
  2. Wes Sudduth
  3. Bobby Willis
  4. Dusty Godbee
  5. Joseph Diekemper
  6. Ryan Adams
  7. Hank Bunch

 

CLONE EL 375

  1. JR Tippens
  2. Joseph Diekemper
  3. Wes Sudduth
  4. Bobby Willis
  5. Ryan Adams
  6. Dusty Godbee
  7. Hank Bunch

 

 

CLONE SUPER HEAVY 425 Dash

  1. Robert Diekemper
  2. Brandon Henson
  3. Matt Peebles
  4. David Alewine
  5. Justin Peacock
  6. Brian Webster
  7. Chris McKenzie
  8. Wesley Lee
  9. Justin McNure
  10. Matt Black
  11. Jason Mitchell

 

CLONE SUPER HEAVY 425

  1. Ethan Nipper
  2. Brandon Henson
  3. Chris McKenzie
  4. David Alewine
  5. Robert Diekemper
  6. Matt Black
  7. Wesley Lee

8 Brian Webster

  1. Jason Mitchell
  2. Justin McNure
  3. Justin Peacock
  4. Matt Peebles

 

Outlaw

  1. Wesley Lee
  2. Christie Anderson
  3. Clifford Sanders

 

Flat Head

1. Jimmy Monroe