Results

4-22-17 KARTING FINISH

 

RED PLATE

Ethan Martin
Zack Bennett

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Drawdy
Aiden Nichols

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Brayden Donaldson
Evan Donaldson
Tucker Baird

BLUE PLATE

Mark Dudley
Marley Meeks
Kyle Walters
Jayse Walden
Jayden Parnell
Gage Slater
Tyler Meisenholder

PRO BLUE

Mark Dudley
AJ Hester
Jayse Walden
Kyle Walters
Gage Slater
Marley Meeks

KWIK SHOP PREDATOR 330

Cody Hayslip
Dusty […]

4-22-17 Feature Finish

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
Tyler Davis
Rob Morris
Terry Davis
Daniel Rogers

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Jamey Foskey
Tyler Sanders
Gene Thompson
Logan Tanner
Jason Kight
Daniel Fluet
Derrick Oglesby
Justin Thompson
Chandler Storm
Dougie McCullough
Will Woods

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Tyler Sanders
Kip Poole
Garrett Thigpen
Dustin Watkins
Alex Sturkie
Derrick Screws
Travis Young
George […]

4-15-17 Race Results

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
Terry Davis
Tyler Davis
Richard Lastinger
Rod Morris
Keith Bragg
Daniel Rogers

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Justin Thompson
Gene Thompson
Fate Carroll
Chad Hutchinson
Chandler Storm
Robert Fail
Alf Wimberly
Derrick Oglesby
Dougie McCullough
Todd Hutchinson

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

George Williamson
Jason Floyd
Kip Poole
Brent Herndon
Derrick Screws
Dustin Watkins
Jamey […]

4-15-17 Karting Finish

 

Red Plate

Ethan Martin
Joe Brett

Green Plate Light

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Jake Brown
Brayden Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Drawdy

Green Plate Heavy

Evan Donaldson
Tucker Baird
Jake Brown
Brayden Upshaw
Brayden Donaldson
Dillion Parnell

Blue Plate

Jayse Walden
Marley Meeks
Kyle Walters
Mark Dudley
Jayden Parnell
Gage Slater
Justin Grubbs

Pro Blue

Marley Meeks
Kyle Walters
AJ Hester
Gage Slater
Jayse Walden
 […]

4-8-17 Race Results

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

John Hooks
Tommy Davis
Rod Morris
Terry Davis
Tyler Davis
Richard Lastinger
Keith Bragg
Billy Williamson

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Terry Cummings
Alf Wimberly
Tyler Sanders
Fate Carroll
Jamey Foskey
Chad Hutchinson
Daniel Fluet
Logan Tanner
Dougie McCullough
Todd Hutchinson
Derrick Oglesby
Gene Thompson
Ricky Graham

 

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Tyler Sanders
Derrick Screws
Rak […]

4-8-17 Karting Finish

Red Plate

Ethan Martin
Blaze Marcus

Green Plate Lite

Kamren Boyd
Evan Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Haven Van Meter
Owen Lewis

Green Plate Heavy

Evan Donaldson
Kamren Boyd
Tucker Baird
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw

Blue Plate

Kyle Walters
Mark Dudley
Jayse Walden
Justin Veal
Gage Slater
Katie Pender
Clay Anderson

Pro Blue

Katie Pender
Gage Slater
Mark Dudley
Kyle Walters
AJ […]

4-1-17 Karting Finish

 

RED PLATE

Blaze Marcus
Ethan Martin
Camren Cox
Izzy Martin

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Drawdy
Haven Van Meter
Dillon Parnell
Owen Lewis

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson

 

BLUE PLATE

Kyle Walters
Jayse Walden
Katie Pender
Gage Slater
Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley
Justin Veal

 

PRO BLUE

Kyle Walters
Justin Veal
AJ Hester
Katie Pender
Gage Slater
Jayse […]

4-1-17 Race Results

 

4-1-17 RACE RESULTS

 

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
John Whisnant
Josh Ryan
Tyler Davis
Joe Quarterman
Jason Taylor
Terry Davis
Richard Lastinger

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Gene Thompson
Logan Tanner
Alf Wimberly
Matt Davis
Todd Hutchinson
Dougie McCullough
Chandler Storm
Daniel Fluet
Derrick Oglesby
Seth Clark

 

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Brent Herndon
Jamey Donaldson
George Williamson
Rak Donaldson
Derrick […]

3-25-17 Karting Finish

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Brayden Upshaw
Tucker Baird
Aiden Nichols

PREDATOR 425

Matt Black
Tyler Godbee
Danny Howell
John Atkinson

PREDATOR 330

Dusty Godbee
Waylon Edenfield
Bobby Willis
Payton Johnson
Anthony Spivey
Brad Sellers
Corey Wood
Kyle Ricks

CLONE EL 350

Brandon Meeks
Chad Murray
Daren Akridge
Ryan Adams
Charles Williams
Eric Ashley

CLONE EL 375

Keith Thompson
Chad Murray
Ryan Adams
Brian Webster

PREDATOR 375

 […]

3-25-17 Race Results

 

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
Terry Davis
Rod Morris
Richard Lastinger
Tyler Davis
Hudson Poole Jr.
Keith Bragg
Jason Cash

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Dustin Watkins
Tyler Sanders
Logan Tanner
Alf Wimberly
Gene Thompson
Chad Hutchinson
Fate Carroll
Dougie McCullough
Derrick Oglesby
Lewis Smith
Dylan Colbaugh
Seth Clark
Robert Fail

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Brent Herndon
Dale Poole
 […]