Results

6-10-17 Karting Finish

RED PLATE

Blaze Marcus
Ethan Martin

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Brayden Donaldson
Evan Donaldson
Brayden Drawdy
Jaxson Monroe
Jake Brown

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Drawdy
Tucker Baird
Dillon Parnell
Jake Brown

 

BLUE PLATE

Jayse Walden
Kyle Walters
Katie Pender
Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley
Jayden Parnell

 

PRO BLUE

Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley
Kyle Walters
Jayden Parnell
AJ Hester

 

KWIK SHOP PRED 330

Cody […]

6-10-17 Feature Finish 

 

S.H.O.T.S. 440s

Richard Lastinger
Terry Davis
Paul Carroll
Tyler Davis
Mark Bunch
Tommy Davis
Thomas Williamson
Scotty Hunnicutt
Billy Williamson

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Jamey Foskey
Fate Carroll
Gene Thompson
Chandler Storm
Alf Wimberly
Chad Hutcheson
Jacob Barwick
Mason McKenzie
Todd Hutcheson
Will Woods
Derrick Oglesby
Logan Tanner

 

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Brent Herndon
Kip Poole
Roger McKenzie
Tommy Hadden
Derrick […]

6-3-17 Karting Finish

RED PLATE

Blaze Marcus
Ethan Martin

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Brayden Drawdy
Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Jake Brown
Jaxson Monroe
Owen Lewis

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Jake Brown
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Evan Donaldson
Tucker Baird
Dillon Parnell

 

BLUE PLATE

Kamren Boyd
Mark Dudley
Marley Meeks
Kyle Walters
Clay Anderson
Jayse Walden
Jayden Parnell
Gage Slater
Mason Mallard

 

PRO BLUE

Kyle Walters
Kamren Boyd
 […]

6-3-17 Feature Finish

S.H.O.T.S. 440s

Tommy Davis
Mike Meyer
Tyler Davis
Richard Lastinger
Daniel Rogers
Scott Helton
Cody Atkinson
Terry Davis
Paul Carroll
Thomas Williamson
Rod Morris
Randy Bird
Larry Fortescue

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Logan Tanner
Justin Thompson
Brent Herndon
Fate Carroll
Cody Stapleton
Jacob Barwick
Chandler Storm
Todd Hutcheson
Alf Wimberly
Derrick Oglesby
Gene Thompson
Larry Moore

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Jason […]

Pine Tree 100 Feature Finish

5-6-17 Feature Finish 

S.H.O.T.S. 440s

Rod Morris
Blake Cohn
Jonathan Mears
Tommy Davis
Daniel Rogers
Brian Balcom
Lance Beck
John Whisnant
John Hooks
Randy Bird
James Grainger
Thomas Sewell
Tyler Davis
Hudson Poole Jr. 
Terry Davis
Eric Maynsrd

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Tyler Sanders
Jamey Foskey
Gene Thompson
Robert Fail
Fate Carroll
Ben Butterworth
7 Jordan Johnson
Dougie McCullough
9 .David […]

Pine Tree 100 Karting Finish

5-6-17

Red Plate

Blaze Marcus
Ethan Martin
Jordan Whitlow

Green Plate 275

Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Drawdy
DJ Gibbs
Owen Lewis

Blue Plate

Eli Beets
Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley
Kamren Boyd
Jayse Walden
Cameron Saunders
Chase Brown
Christian Brown 
Joshua Cox
Gage Slater

Pro Blue

Eli Beets
Marley Meeks
AJ Hester
Mark Dudley
Cameron Saunders
Kamren Boyd
Gage Slater
Joshua Cox

Purple Plate

Eli […]

4-29-17 Feature Finish

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Justin Stephens
John Whisnant
Tommy Davis
Rob Morris
Michael Douberley
Terry Davis
Tyler Davis
Richard Lastinger
Bugg Penny
Michael Wallis

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Davis Ussery
Gene Thompson
Fate Carroll
Chandler Storm
Chad Hutchinson
Dougie McCullough
Todd Hutchinson
Daniel Fluet
Logan Tanner
Jordan Willis
Derrick Oglesby
Jason Kight
Michael Wallis

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Roger […]

4-29-17 Karting Finish

KARTING FINISH

4-29-17

RED PLATE

Blaze Marcus
Jordan Whitlow
Joe Brett Sullivan
Ethan Martin

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Brayden Upshaw
Brayden Donaldson
Evan Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Jake Brown
Brayden Drawdy
Dillon Parnell
AJ Nichols

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Brayden Donaldson
Evan Donaldson
Tucker Baird
Brayden Upshaw
Brayden Drawdy
Jake Brown
Dillion Parnell

BLUE PLATE

Mark Dudley
Kyle Walters
Marley Meeks
Jayse Walden
Gage Slater
Jayden Parnell

PRO BLUE

 […]

4-22-17 KARTING FINISH

 

RED PLATE

Ethan Martin
Zack Bennett

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Drawdy
Aiden Nichols

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Brayden Donaldson
Evan Donaldson
Tucker Baird

BLUE PLATE

Mark Dudley
Marley Meeks
Kyle Walters
Jayse Walden
Jayden Parnell
Gage Slater
Tyler Meisenholder

PRO BLUE

Mark Dudley
AJ Hester
Jayse Walden
Kyle Walters
Gage Slater
Marley Meeks

KWIK SHOP PREDATOR 330

Cody Hayslip
Dusty […]

4-22-17 Feature Finish

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
Tyler Davis
Rob Morris
Terry Davis
Daniel Rogers

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Jamey Foskey
Tyler Sanders
Gene Thompson
Logan Tanner
Jason Kight
Daniel Fluet
Derrick Oglesby
Justin Thompson
Chandler Storm
Dougie McCullough
Will Woods

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Tyler Sanders
Kip Poole
Garrett Thigpen
Dustin Watkins
Alex Sturkie
Derrick Screws
Travis Young
George […]