Results

4-1-17 Karting Finish

 

RED PLATE

Blaze Marcus
Ethan Martin
Camren Cox
Izzy Martin

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Drawdy
Haven Van Meter
Dillon Parnell
Owen Lewis

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson

 

BLUE PLATE

Kyle Walters
Jayse Walden
Katie Pender
Gage Slater
Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley
Justin Veal

 

PRO BLUE

Kyle Walters
Justin Veal
AJ Hester
Katie Pender
Gage Slater
Jayse […]

4-1-17 Race Results

 

4-1-17 RACE RESULTS

 

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
John Whisnant
Josh Ryan
Tyler Davis
Joe Quarterman
Jason Taylor
Terry Davis
Richard Lastinger

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTURCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Gene Thompson
Logan Tanner
Alf Wimberly
Matt Davis
Todd Hutchinson
Dougie McCullough
Chandler Storm
Daniel Fluet
Derrick Oglesby
Seth Clark

 

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Brent Herndon
Jamey Donaldson
George Williamson
Rak Donaldson
Derrick […]

3-25-17 Karting Finish

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Brayden Upshaw
Tucker Baird
Aiden Nichols

PREDATOR 425

Matt Black
Tyler Godbee
Danny Howell
John Atkinson

PREDATOR 330

Dusty Godbee
Waylon Edenfield
Bobby Willis
Payton Johnson
Anthony Spivey
Brad Sellers
Corey Wood
Kyle Ricks

CLONE EL 350

Brandon Meeks
Chad Murray
Daren Akridge
Ryan Adams
Charles Williams
Eric Ashley

CLONE EL 375

Keith Thompson
Chad Murray
Ryan Adams
Brian Webster

PREDATOR 375

 […]

3-25-17 Race Results

 

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

Tommy Davis
Terry Davis
Rod Morris
Richard Lastinger
Tyler Davis
Hudson Poole Jr.
Keith Bragg
Jason Cash

 

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Dustin Watkins
Tyler Sanders
Logan Tanner
Alf Wimberly
Gene Thompson
Chad Hutchinson
Fate Carroll
Dougie McCullough
Derrick Oglesby
Lewis Smith
Dylan Colbaugh
Seth Clark
Robert Fail

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Brent Herndon
Dale Poole
 […]

3-18-17 RACE RESULTS

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

John Hooks
Tommy Davis
Richard Lastinger
Terry Davis
Billy Williamson
Tyler Davis
Rob Morris
Keith Bragg

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

Gene Thompson
Alf Wimberly
Jamey Foskey
Ivey Jody
Logan Tanner
Dougie McCullough
Todd Hutchinson
Chandler Strom
Albert Woods

DANIELS CHEVROLET PURE STOCK

Jamey Donaldson
Derrick Screws
Karl Willard
Brent Herndon
Travis Young
Kip Poole
Clay […]

3-18-17 Karting Finish

3-18-17
Karting Feature Finish

CLONE T3 350

Austin Yarbrough
Nick Scott
Kenny Buff
Colin Mize
JR Tippens
Hunter Markham
Blake Cannon
Christie Anderson
Ryan Adams
Dusty Godbee
Corey Wilkerson
Bull Smith
Tyler Toepfer
Chrissa Dudley
Brandon Meeks

CLONE T3 375 DASH

Austin Yarbrough
Jason Scruggs
Colin Mize
Nick Scott
Lance Yeager
Chris Thompson
Clint Cash
Blaze Burnes
Blake Lester
JR Tippens
Christie Anderson
 […]

Car Show Winners 3-11-17

440

Tyler Davis
Tommy Davis
Richard LaStinger

Road Warrior

Waymon McCullough

Pure Stock

Danny Scarboro
Garrett Thigpen
Derrick Screws

Super Street

Tommy Davis
Luke Scott
Brend Herndon

 602 Late Model

Billy Graham

Crate Late Model

Jim Rogers
Thomas Brown

Kids Choice Winner

Jimmy Collins  […]

Kart Show Winners 3-11-17

Adult Class

Jimmy Monroe
 Matt Black
 Shane Black

Kid Class

Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Upshaw
Brayden Drawdy

Kids Choice Adult Winner 

Corey Wilkerson

Kids Choice Kids Winner

Jaxon Monroe […]

3-11-17 Karting Feature Finish

 

 RED PLATE

Blaze Marcus
Bryan Anderson
Camren Cox
Zack Bennett

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Brayden Donaldson
Katie Pender
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Drawdy
AJ Nichols
Owen Lewis
Alexis Clark
Haven Vanmeter

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Brayden Donaldson
Evan Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Katie Pender
Tucker Baird

BLUE PLATE

Justin Veal
AJ Hester
Marley Meeks
Jayse Walden
Mark Dudley
Tyler […]

1-28-17 Karting Feature Finish  

 

RED PLATE

AJ Nichols

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

Jake Brown
Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Brayden Upshaw
Jaxson Monroe

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

Evan Donaldson
Brayden Donaldson
Tucker Baird
Jake Brown
Brayden Upshaw

BLUE PLATE

Mark Dudley
Gage Slater
Marley Meeks
Katie Pender

PRO BLUE

AJ Hester
Mark Dudley
Gage Slater
Katie Pender
Marley Meeks

KWIK SHOP PRED. 330

Dusty Godbee
Morgan Graham
 […]