Results



4/13/19 RACE RESULTS

SWAINSBORO RACEWAY RESULTS
4-13-19
SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S
1. ROD MORRIS
2. SCOTT HELTON
3. RICHIE GREEN
4. TERRY DAVIS
5. RICHARD LASTINGER
6. BILL KEISEL
7. BRANTLEY DANIELS
8. RICK MCNURE
9. ANDREW HELTON

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR
1. JAIME FOSKEY
2. GRAHAM STEVENSON
3. JUSTIN WILLIAMS
4. JIMMY SEIGLER
5. ROBERT FAIL
6. FRANK HUNNICUTT
7. CHASE MIMS
8. DALLAS SIMMONS
9. CHASE JOHNSON
10. NICK HARDEE
11. FATE CARROLL
12. DANIEL GALBREATH
13. CJ LOVE
14. DUSTY FOSKEY
15. TYLER DAVIS
16. […]

RESULTS 3-30-19

SWAINSBORO RACEWAY RESULTS

3-30-19

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

JUSTIN STEPEHENS
ROD MORRIS
SCOTT HELTON
RAFAEL DEJESUS
RICHIE GREEN
CHRIS ATKINSON
CODY WARREN
BILL KEISEL
TREY SPRADLEY
TOMMY DAVIS
WAYNE REISNER
BRANTLEY DANIELS
AJ JOYNER

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

GRAHAM STEVENSON
JAIME FOSKEY
JOHN LARISCEY
JORDAN JOHNSON
JUSTIN WILLIAMS
CLARISSA LEDFORD
KYLIE BAYLES
JIMMY SEIGLER
FRANK HUNNICUTT
DALLAS SIMMONS
PAUL LEDFORD
 […]

3-23-19 Racecar Results

SWAINSBORO RACEWAY RESULTS

3-23-19

 

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

SCOTT HELTON
JUSTIN STEPHENS
JEFF BIRGE
RICHIE GREEN
TERRY DAVIS
BRANTLEY DANIELS
BILL KEISEL
RYAN WALKER
BRENNEN BRATHCER
JOHN WHISNANT
ANDREW HELTON
AJ JOYNER
DAVID BARROW

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

JAIME FOSKEY
JORDAN JOHNSON
JACOB BARWICK
GRAHAM STEVENSON
JIMMY SEIGLER
TYLER DAVIS
FRANK HUNNICUTT
GENE THOMPSON
DARREN AKRIDGE
JUSTIN WILLIAMS
GAGE CARTER
 […]

3-16-19 RACE RESULTS

3-16-19 RACE RESULTS

SWAINSBORO RACEWAY RESULTS

3-16-19

SCARE HOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’S

JOHN HOOKS
WALKER WINDHAM
SCOTT HELTON
ROD MORRIS
CHRIS ATKINSON
KENNY DREW
CHASE MIMS
JESSE SMITH
CODY WARREN
AJ JOYNER
RICHIE GREEN
TERRY DAVIS
JOHN WINDHAM
BRENNEN BRATHCER
MIKE IMLER
BRANTLEY DANIELS
DAVID BARROW
BILL KEISEL
ANDREW HELTON

ROGER WHEELER CONSTRUCTION ROAD WARRIOR

 

TYLER SANDERS
JORDAN JOHNSON
RIDGE MCCOY
GRAHAM STEVENSON
GEORGE WILLIAMSON
 […]

RESULTS 10-27-18

SWAINSBORO RACEWAY

10-27-18

SCAREHOUSE OF THE SOUTH 440’s

Rod Morris
Andrew Smith
John Hooks
John Whisnant
Lee Hutcheson
Michael Crouch
Zach Harmon
Chris Atkinson
Richie Green
Richard Lastinger
Doug Morris
Jim Rogers
Cody Atkinson
Brennen Bratcher
Daniel Galbreath
Tommy Davis
Tyler Davis
Justin Stephens
Reid Christensen
Eric Boozel
Jesse Smith
John Windham
Alan Carter
Brian Balcom
David Barrow
Walker Windham
Daniel Rogers
 […]

9-22-18 RESULTS

Swainsboro Raceway Results
9-22-18

Zaxby’s Crate Late Model
1. Brandon Carpenter
2. Joshua Bishop
3. Ches Chester
4. Jordan Feider
5. Chesley Dixon

CLM PENDING POST RACE TIRE INSPECTION

Southland Insurance 602 Sportsman
1. Terry Lumley
2. Ricky McClain
3. Shannon Graham
4. Kyle Connell
5. Tyler Mimbs
6. Dustin Newell 
7. Nick Berry
8. Paul Smith
9. Austin Johsnon
10. Cody Corley
11. Chris Beasley
12. Nathan Cartwright
13. Billy Graham

Sunoco Super Street
1. Brent Herndon
2. Phillip Burton
3. Jamey Donaldson
4. Tommy Clinard
5. […]