Results



5-4-19 KART TRACK RESULTS

5-4-19 SWAINSBORO KART TRACK RESULTS

CAM COX
JOE BRETT SULLIVAN
KALEIGHT SULLIVAN
LANDON MARCUS

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

JAXON MONROE
ETHAN MARTIN
TJ TAYLOR
ALLEN STYCK
TREY OLIVER
KINLEY TAYLOR
TYLER MCCUMBERS
KOLE VEAL
BLAZE MARCUS
JOEY BRETT SULLIVAN
TANNER REICH
BOBBY AVERY, JR.
AJ NICHOLS

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

JAXON MONROE
ALLEN STYCK
ETHAN MARTIN
TJ TAYLOR
TANNER REICH
TYLER MCCUMBERS
TREY OLIVER
 […]

4-27-19 KART RESULTS

4-27-19 SWAINSBORO KART TRACK RESULTS

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

T.J. TAYLOR
ETHAN MARTIN
BLAZE MARCUS
JOE BRETT SULLIVAN
TYLER MCCUMBERS
KOLE VEAL
TREY OLIVER

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

T.J. TAYLOR
ETHAN MARTIN
BLAZE MARCUS
JOE BRETT SULLIVAN
TYLER MCCUMBERS
DONAVIN OGLESBY

 

BLUE PLATE

BRAYDEN UPSHAW
TEEGIN KEY
CASIE WALLIS
LOGAN WILLIAMS

 

PRO BLUE

1.BRAYDEN UPSHAW

CASIE WALLIS
TEEGIN KEY
LOGAN WILLIAMS

 

KWIK SHOP PREDATOR 350

DUSTY GODBEE
JUSTIN […]

4/13/19 KART RESULTS

4-13-19 SWAINSBORO KART TRACK RESULTS

RED PLATE
1. CAMDEN HARP
GREEN PLATE LIGHT 
1. JAXSON MONROE
2. ETHAN MARTIN 
3. TANNER REICH
4. TYLER MCCUMBERS
5. KOLE VEAL 
4. TREY OLIVER

GREEN PLATE HEAVY 
1. JAXSON MONROE
2. TANNER REICH 
3. TYLER MCCUMBERS
4. ETHAN MARTIN 
5. DONIVAN OGLESBY

BLUE PLATE 
1. BRAYDEN UPSHAW
2. CASSIE WALLIS
3. KAYLIN MADDEN

PRO BLUE 
1.BRAYDEN UPSHAW
2. KAYLIN MADDEN
3. CASSIE WALLS

KWIK SHOP PREDATOR 350 
1. DUSTY GODBEE
2. JUSTIN BLACKWELL
3. TODD GODBEE 
4. MICHAEL WALLIS
5. DARIN MCNEAL

KWIK […]

3-23-19 Kart Results

3-23-19

Results for Swainsboro Kart Track

Red Plate

Camden Harp
Cam Cox

Green Plate Light

Ethan Martin
Tanner Reich
Tyler McCumbers
Kole Veal

Green Plate Heavy

Ethan Martin
Tyler McCumbers
Tanner Reich
Donavin Oglesby

Blue Plate

Brayden Upshaw
Logan Williams
Casie Wallis

Pro Blue

Brayden Upshaw
Casie Wallis

Predator 350

Dusty Godbee
Brandon Green
Michael Wallis Jr.
Todd Godbee
Justin Blackwell
Marty Denmark

Predator 375

Chad Murray
Todd […]

3-16-19 KART RESULTS

3-16-19 KART RESULTS

3-16-19 SWAINSBORO KART TRACK RESULTS

 

RED PLATE

CAMDEN HARP
JOE BRETT SULLIVAN
TREY OLIVER
CAM COX

 

GREEN PLATE LIGHT

ETHAN MARTIN
BLAZE MARCUS
TANNER REICH
AJ NICHOLS
TYLER MCCUMBERS
KOLE VEAL

 

GREEN PLATE HEAVY

ETHAN MARTIN
BLAZE MARCUS
TANNER REICH
AJ NICHOLS
DONIVAN OGLESBY
TYLER MCCUMBERS

 

BLUE PLATE

BRAYDEN UPSHAW
SETH MCCALLISTER
KATIE PENDER
CHASE LITCHFIELD
CODY STEVULAK
CASSIE WALLIS

 

PRO BLUE

SETH MCCALLISTER
CHASE […]

RESULTS 10-27-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results   10-27-18

 

Red Plate

 

Tyler McCumbers
Joe Brett Sullivan
Hayden Lamb
Michael Wallis

 

 

Predator 350

 

Dusty Godbee
Brandon Polette
Brandon Green
Johnny Martin
Hank White
Michael Wallis
Cameron Barnes
Todd GodbeE

 

Predator 375

 

Chad Murray
Brandon Polette
Todd Godbee
David Moore
Wayne Edenfield
Jordan Sims
Michael Wallis

 

 

Clone T3 350

 

Ryan Adams
Joseph Diekemper
Cody Gilder
Dusty Godbee
Brandon Meeks
Baylor […]

9-22-18 RESULTS

Swainsboro Kart Track Results

9-22-2018

Red Plate
1. Tyler McCumbers
2. Gavin Grant
3. Joe Brett Sullivan 
4. Trey Oliver
5. Camden Harp

Green Plate Light
1. Jaxson Monroe 
2. Blaze Marcus
3. Tucker Baird
4. Ethan Martin

Green Plate Heavy
1. Jaxson Monroe 
2. Blaze Marcus
3. Tucker Baird
4. Mack Chambers

Blue Plate
1. Marley Meeks
2. Katie Pender
3. Clay Anderson
4. Brayden Upshaw
5. Casie Wallis
6. Gage Slater

Pro Blue
1. Marley Meeks
2. Brayden Upshaw
3. Katie Pender
4. Casie Wallis
5. Gage Slater

Clone […]

RESULTS 9-1-18

Swainsboro Kart Track Results
9-1-2018

Red Plate
1. Trey Oliver
2. Tyler McCumbers
3. Joe Brett Sullivan 
4. Michael Wallis
5. Camden Harp

Green Plate Light
1. Brody Kellum
2. Chase Litchfield
3. Jaxson Monroe 
4. Brayden Upshaw
5. Braxton Barber
6. Blaze Marcus
7. Ethan Martin
8. Tucker Baird

Green Plate Heavy
1. Brody Kellum
2. Jaxson Monroe 
3. Chase Litchfield
4. Braxton Barber
5. Blaze Marcus
6. Tanner Reich 
7. Tucker Baird

Blue Plate
1. Braxton Barber 
2. Zach Williams
3. Katie Pender
4. Gage Slater
5. Marley […]

RESULTS 8-11-2018

  Swainsboro Kart Track Results

8-11-2018

Red Plate

Tyler McCumbers
Gavin Grant
Camden Harp
Trey Oliver
Joe Brett Sullivan
Donivan Oglesby

Green Plate Light

Tucker Baird
TJ Taylor
Ethan Martin
Chase Litchfield
Blaze Marcus
Jaxson Monroe

Green Plate Heavy

Tucker Baird
TJ Taylor
Jaxson Monroe
Blaze Marcus
Chase Litchfield

Blue Plate

Marley Meeks
Clay Anderson
Casie Wallis

Pro Blue

Marley Meeks
Casie Wallis

Clone EL 350

Chad […]

8-4-18 RESULTS

Swainsboro Kart Track Results
8-4-18

Red Plate
1. Tyler McCumbers
2. Camden Harp
3. Trey Oliver
4. Joe Brett Sullivan
5. Donivan Oglesby

Green Plate Light
1. Chase Litchfield
2. Tucker Baird
3. Brayden Upshaw
4. Ethan Martin
5. Blaze Marcus

Green Plate Heavy
1. Chase Litchfield
2. Blaze Marcus
3. Brayden Upshaw
4. Tucker Baird

Blue Plate
1. Marley Meeks
2. Casie Wallis

Pro Blue
1. Casie Wallis
2. Marley Meeks

Clone EL 350
1. Chad Murray
2. Joseph Diekemper
3. Justin Diekemper
4. Daren Akridge

Clone EL 375
1. […]

Swainsboro Kart Track Results 7-21-2018

Swainsboro Kart Track Results
7-21-2018

Red Plate
1. Joe Brett Sullivan
2. Tyler McCumbers
3. Camden Harp
4. Zack Bennett
5. Trey Oliver
6. Michael Wallis

Green Plate Light
1. Chase Litchfield
2. Jaxson Monroe
3. Tucker Baird
4. Ethan Martin
5. Blaze Marcus
6. Brayden Upshaw

Green Plate Heavy
1. Tucker Baird
2. Chase Litchfield
3. Brayden Upshaw
4. Blaze Marcus
5. Jaxson Monroe
6. AJ Nichols

Blue Plate
1. Marley Meeks
2. Casie Wallis

Pro Blue
1. Marley Meeks
2. Casie Wallis

Clone EL 350
1. Joseph Diekemper
2. […]

Results 7-7-18

Swainsboro Kart Track Results
7-7-18

Red Plate
1. Trey Oliver
2. Tyler McCumbers
3. Michael Wallis
4. Camden Harp
5. Joe Brett Sullivan

Green Plate Light
1. Chase Litchfield
2. Tucker Baird
3. Brayden Upshaw
4. Blaze Marcus
5. Ethan Martin

Green Plate Heavy
1. Chase Litchfield
2. Tucker Baird
3. Brayden Upshaw
4. Blaze Marcus

Blue Plate
1. Kamren Boyd
2. Marley Meeks
3. Gage Slater
4. Matthew Nasworthy
5. Cassie Wallis

Pro Blue 
1. Kamren Boyd
2. Marley Meeks
3. Matthew Nasworthy
4.Gage Slater

Clone EL 350
1. Justin […]

Kart Results 6-9-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results

 

Red Plate

 

Joe Brett Sullivan
Trey Oliver
Mal Reardon
Tyler McCumbers
Michael Wallis

 

Green Plate Light

 

Tucker Baird
Blaze Marcus
Jake Brown
Jaxson Monroe

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Tucker Baird
Jaxson Monroe
Jake Brown
Blaze Marcus

 

Blue Plate

 

Marley Meeks
Katie Pender
Cassie Wallis

 

Pro Blue

 

Marley Meeks
Katie Pender

 

Predator 350

 

Brandon Green
Todd Godbee
Johnny Martin
Tyler Godbee
Cole Reddish
Brandon […]

Kart Results 5-5-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results

Red Plate

 

Trey Oliver
Joe Brett Sullivan
Tyler McCumbers
Blake Hopkins
Camden Harp
Brantley Odom

 

 

Green Plate Light

 

Tucker Baird
Chase Litchfield
Brayden Upshaw
Jaxson Monroe
Jake Brown
Seth McCalister
Savanna Williams
Blaze Marcus
Ethan Martin
Blake Hopkins

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Tucker Baird
Seth McCalister
Jake Brown
Savanna Williams
Ethan Martin
Blaze Marcus
Chase Litchfield
Jaxson Monroe
Brayden Upshaw
 […]

Kart Results 4-28-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results

 

Red Plate

 

Tyler McCumbers
Joe Brett Sullivan
Trey Oliver
Camden Harp
Michael Wallis

 

 

Green Plate Light

 

Chase Litchfield
Jake Brown
Tucker Baird
Ethan Martin
Savanna Williams
AJ Nichols
Blaze Marcus
Timmy Dasher

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Chase Litchfield
Jake Brown
Tucker Baird
Savanna Williams
Blaze Marcus
AJ Nichols

 

Blue Plate

 

Marley Meeks
Katie Pender

 

Pro Blue

 

Katie Pender
Marley Meeks

 

Predator 350

 

Brandon […]

Kart Results 4-14-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results 4-14-18

 

Red Plate

 

Tyler McCumbers
Trey Oliver
Michael Wallis
Camden Harp

 

 

Green Plate Light

 

Ethan Martin
Tucker Baird
Savanna Williams
Jake Brown
Blaze Marcus
Brayden Upshaw
Timmy Dasher

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Tucker Baird
Jake Brown
Savanna Williams
Brayden Upshaw
Blaze Marcus

 

Blue Plate

 

Marley Meeks

 

Pro Blue

 

Marley Meeks

 

Predator 350

 

Brandon Green
Tyler Godbee
Johnny Martin
Todd Godbee
Cole Reddish
Hank […]

Kart Results 3-31-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results

 

Red Plate

 

Joe Brett Sullivan
Camden Harp
Gavin Grant
Tyler McCumbers
Trey Oliver

 

Green Plate Light

 

Blaze Marcus
Jake Brown
Ethan Martin
Savanna Williams
Timmy Dasher
Tucker Baird

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Blaze Marcus
Tucker Baird
Jake Brown
Savanna Williams

 

Blue Plate

 

Mark Dudley
Marley Meeks
Gage Slater
Casie Wallis

 

Pro Blue

 

Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley
Gage Slater
Joshua Cox

 

Predator 350

 

Todd […]

Kart Results 3-24-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results 3-24-18

 

Red Plate

 

Brock Simpson
Joe Brett Sullivan
Trey Oliver
Michael Wallis
Tyler McCumbers
Camden Harp

 

Green Plate Light

 

Braxton Barber
Brayden Donaldson
Jake Brown
Chase Litchfield
TJ Taylor
Tucker Baird
Ethan Martin
Brayden Upshaw
Matthew Nasworthy
Blaze Marcus
Savannah Williams
Brayden Drawdy

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Braxton Barber
Brayden Donaldson
Chase Litchfield
TJ Taylor
Matthew Nasworthy
Blaze Marcus
Jake […]

Kart Results 3-17-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Results

 

Red Plate

 

Joe Brett Sullivan
Tyler McCumbers
Trey Oliver
Camden Harp
Michael Wallis

 

Green Plate Light

 

Jake Brown
Brayden Upshaw
Tucker Baird
Ethan Martin
Savannah Williams
Blaze Marcus
Brayden Drawdy

 

Green Plate Heavy

 

Jake Brown
Brayden Upshaw
Brayden Drawdy

 

Blue Plate

 

Kamren Boyd
Mark Dudley
Marley Meeks
Casie Wallis

 

Pro Blue

 

Kamren Boyd
Marley Meeks
Mark Dudley

 

Predator 350

 

Brandon Green
Joe […]

Kart Show Results 3-10-18

Swainsboro Raceway Kart Show Results

 

Adults

 

Payton Johnson
Brandon Pollettee
Wayne Edenfield

 

Kids

 

Brayden Drawdy
Tucker Baird
Joe Brett Sullivan

  […]